• icon PB No. 16, Kharsia Road, Raigarh (CG)
  • icon opjs.raigarh@jindalsteel.com

Opening Hours : Monday to Saturday - 7 AM to 4:30 PM

SMC/PTA

Senior Wing

SN# Prefix Name Designation
1 Mrs. Leena Chacko Vice Principal
2 Mr. Sanjay Mukherjee Coordinator (XI-XII)
3 Mrs. Bhabani Nande Sr. Mistress (IX-X)
4 Mrs. Sadhana Singh Sr. Mistress (VI - VIII)
5 Mrs. Pampa Rakshit TGT
6 Mr. Sandeep Kumar Pal PGT-II
7 Mr. Garib Das Mahant TGT-II
8 Mr. Manmohan Singh Patel TGT-II
9 Ms. Krishna Mishra PGT-I
10 Mr. Ashish Kumar Pandey Librarian
11 Mrs. Sugita Das TGT-II
12 Mrs. Punita Sood PGT
13 Mrs. Priya Saxena PGT-II
14 Mrs. Rakhi Debnath PGT-II
15 Mr. Ashish Kumar Jain TGT-II
16 Mr. Wasim Ahmed Qureshi PGT
17 Mrs. Anita Lakra PGT
18 Mr. Bhaskar Patel TGT
19 Mrs. Jitender V Skaria TGT-II
20 Mrs. Chandra Pareek PGT-II
21 Mr. Avinash Sharan TGT-II
22 Mrs. Leena Rao Devulapalli PGT
23 Dr. Ghanshyam Lal Bhardwaj TGT-II
24 Mrs. Kiran Dase TGT
25 Mrs. Rashmi Mayi Sahu PGT
26 Mrs. Madhu Singh TGT-II
27 Mrs. Pratiksha Mishra TGT-II
28 Dr. Ashwini Kumar Sahu Rector
29 Mr. Yogendra Kumar Thakkar PGT
30 Mr. Skaria Varghese TGT-II
31 Mr. Devendra Kumar Gupta PRT-II
32 Mrs. Surasree Bhattacharjee TGT
33 Mr. Patitapaban Mahapatra PGT-II
34 Mrs. Kadali Saraswati Prasad TGT
35 Mr. Rajesh Yadav TGT-II
36 Mrs. G. Maya Ramam TGT
37 Mr. Vipin Singh Chauhan PGT
38 Mr. Subhash Kumar PGT-II
39 Mr. Sukant Roy PRT-II
40 Mrs. Rubina Sarkar TGT
41 Mrs. Neetu Anand TGT
42 Mrs. Aarti Swarnkar PRT-II
43 Mrs. Sumana Chakraborty TGT
44 Mrs. Manisha Khoriya TGT
45 Mr. Sk Julfikar Ali PGT
46 Mr. S. Shreejit PGT
47 Mrs. Monisha Shreejit TGT
48 Mr. Ravindra Sharma TGT
49 Mr. Ajay Kumar Jaiswal PGT-II
50 Mr. Rajesh Choudhary Jr. Librarian
51 Mr. Vivek Gautam PGT
52 Mr. M. Ganesh PGT-II
53 Mr. Vineet Sharan Pandey TGT
54 Mr. Mukesh Kumar Rathod PGT
55 Mrs. Sarita Khan PRT-II
56 Mrs. Seema V. Thodge TGT
57 Mr. Newton Kumar Pati PGT-II
58 Mr. Prashant Pandey TGT-II
59 Mr. Jitendra Taye TGT-II
60 Mrs. Reena Sunil PGT-II
61 Mrs. Bharati Mandal TGT-II
62 Mr. Hridoy Jyoti Baidya PGT-II
63 Mrs. Rekhakumari R. Yadav TGT
64 Mr. Jitendra Singh Mewada TGT
65 Mr. Shaiju Abraham PGT
66 Mrs. Jinu S. Abraham TGT-II
67 Mr. Ram Krishna Tiwari PGT
68 Mr. Ankesh Arya TGT
69 Mr. Rana Basak PRT
70 Mrs. Madhavi Sharma PRT
71 Mrs. S. Usha Vani PGT
72 Mr. Sabuj Dhar PGT
73 Mr. G.V. Subbaramam TGT
74 Mrs. Sujata Banerjee Counselor
75 Mrs. Nupur Rajput PRT
76 Mrs. Nidhi Sengar PRT
77 Mrs. Sweta Rahi PRT
78 Mr. Sk Ziaul Haque PGT
79 Mr. Babua Das PRT
80 Ms. Shiba Sultana PRT
81 Ms. Sangeeta Das TGT
82 Mr. Vivek Kumar Rajak PRT
83 Dr. Nemish Tripathi TGT
84 Mrs. Sushmita Mishra PRT
85 Mr. Shyam Sundar Ghosh TGT
86 Mr. Arindam Pramanik TGT
87 Mrs. Sujata Maharana TGT
88 Mrs. Sanchita Mukherjee TGT
89 Mrs. Manju Gupta Yoga Instructor
90 Mr. Uttam Kumar Dutta TGT
91 Mr. Sanjiv Kumar TGT
92 Mr. Rupayan Sarkar TGT
93 Mrs. Nivedita Singh PRT
94 Mrs. Shabiha Parvin PRT
95 Mr. Jayanta Kumar Bera PGT
96 Mr. Satyakam Rajput PGT
97 Mr. Rajesh Kumar PGT
98 Ms. Sujata Singh TGT
99 Ms. Baishalika Dhara PRT
100 Mr. Tekchandra Lal Das PGT
101 Mrs. Snigdha Supriya Daniel PRT
102 Mr. Kishor Suresh Patil TGT
103 Ms. Kajali PRT
104 Mr. Ankit Kumar Mishra PRT
105 Mr. Susanta Kumar Ghadei PRT
106 Mrs. Ritu Gera TGT
107 Mr. Ganga Ram Sharma PRT
108 Mrs. Bhavana Pritish Taywade TGT
109 Mr. Alok Kumar Pandey PRT
110 Mr. Manohar Chittampally PGT
111 Mrs. Shefali Rajput PGT
112 Mr. Prateek Kumar Singh PRT
113 Mr. Chetan Bhatt TGT
114 Ms. Chitranshi Tiwari TGT
115 Ms. Ashu Kaushik PRT-C
116 Dr. Jharana Naik PRT
117 Mr. Ashish Kumar PGT
118 Mrs. Vibha Devendra Kumar Singh PRT
119 Ms. Priyanshi Jain PGT-C
120 Mr. Nitin Sen TGT
121 Mr. Saikat Roy TGT-C
122 Ms. Sweta Raj TGT
123 Mr. Vikas Singh Chouhan PRT
124 Mr. Preetam Kumar Panda TGT-C
125 Mrs. Ruma Mukherjee Teacher
126 Ms. Pragya Sony Teacher
127 Mrs. Krity Kajal Teacher
128 Mrs. Varsha Motwani PRT
129 Mr. Dilip Sau Teacher
130 Mr. Shailendra Kumar Mishra Teacher (Retainer)
131 Mr. Akash Kumar Teacher (Retainer)