Home About Us Admission Academics Infrastructure Our Team SMC/PTA Kinder Garten Career Corner Students Body Contact Us

SENIOR WING

1 Mrs. Manjula Choubey PGT-II
2 Mrs. Pampa Rakshit PRT-II
3 Mrs. Leena Chacko Vice Principal
4 Mr. Sandeep Kumar Pal PGT
5 Mr. Garib Das Mahant TGT-II
6 Mr. Manmohan Singh Patel TGT-II
7 Ms. Krishna Mishra PGT-II
8 Mr. Pradip Kumar Mishra Coordinator
9 Dr. Sanjay Mukherjee PGT-II
10 Mr. Ashish Kumar Pandey Librarian
11 Mr. Dorilal Yadav TGT-II
12 Mrs. Sugita Das PRT-II
13 Mrs. Punita Sood PGT
14 Mrs. Bhabani Nande Coordinator (IX-X)
15 Mrs. Priya Saxena PGT-II
16 Mrs. Rakhi Debnath PGT-II
17 Mr. Ashish Kumar Jain TGT-II
18 Mr. Wasim Ahmed Qureshi TGT-II
19 Mrs. Anita Lakra PGT
20 Mr. Bhaskar Patel PRT-II
21 Mrs. Jitender V Skaria TGT-II
22 Mrs. Chandra Pareek PGT
23 Mr. Avinash Sharan TGT-II
24 Mrs. D. Leena Rao PGT
25 Dr. Ghanshyam Lal Bhardwaj TGT-II
26 Mrs. Kiran Dase TGT
27 Mrs. Rashmi Mayi Sahu PGT
28 Mrs. Madhu Singh TGT-II
29 Mrs. Pratiksha Mishra TGT-II
30 Mrs. Sadhana Singh (Coordinator VI - VIII)
31 Mr. Ashwini Kumar Sahu Coordinator - Activity
32 Mr. Yogendra Kumar Thakkar TGT-II
33 Mr. Skaria Varghese TGT-II
34 Mrs. Surasree Bhattacharjee PRT-II
35 Mr. Patitapaban Mahapatra PGT-II
36 Mrs. K. Saraswati TGT
37 Mrs. G. Maya Ramam TGT
38 Mr. Vipin Singh Chauhan PGT
39 Mr. Subhash Kumar PGT
40 Mrs. Rubina Sarkar TGT
41 Mrs. Neetu Anand PRT-II
42 Mrs. Sumana Chakraborty TGT
43 Mrs. Nidhi Sharma TGT
44 Mrs. Manisha Khoriya PRT-II
45 Mr. Sk Julfikar Ali TGT
46 Mr. S. Shreejit PGT
47 Mrs. Monisha Shreejit PRT
48 Mr. Ravindra Sharma PRT
49 Mr. Ajay Kumar Jaiswal PGT-II
50 Mr. Rajesh Choudhary Library Asst.
51 Mr. Vivek Gautam PGT
52 Mrs. Preeti Kalita Acharya TGT
53 Mr. M. Ganesh PGT
54 Mr. Vineet Sharan Pandey PRT
55 Mr. Mukesh Kumar Rathod PGT
56 Mrs. Seema V. Thodge PRT
57 Mr. Newton Kumar Pati PGT
58 Mr. Prashant Pandey TGT
59 Mr. Jitendra Taye TGT
60 Mrs. Reena Sunil PGT
61 Mr. Pankaj Srivastava PGT
62 Mrs. Bharati Mandal TGT
63 Mr. Hridoy Jyoti Baidya PGT
64 Mrs. Manju Singhania Yoga Instructor
65 Mrs. Poonam Dwivedi PRT
66 Mrs. Rekhakumari R. Yadav PRT
67 Mr. Jitendra Singh Mewada PET
68 Mr. Shaiju Abraham TGT
69 Mrs. Jinu S. Abraham TGT
70 Mr. Ram Krishna Tiwari PGT
71 Mr. Ankesh Arya TGT
72 Mrs. Madhavi Sharma PRT
73 Mrs. S. Usha Vani TGT-II
74 Mr. Sabuj Dhar PGT
75 Mr. G.V. Subbaramam TGT
76 Mrs. Sujata Banerjee Counselor
77 Mrs. Nupur Rajput PRT
78 Mrs. Nidhi Sengar PRT
79 Mr. Gurudutta Pandey Coordinator - Exam.
80 Mr. Sk Ziaul Haque PGT
81 Mr. Babua Das PRT
82 Ms. Shiba Sultana PRT
83 Ms. Sangeeta Das TGT
84 Mr. Vivek Kumar Rajak PRT
85 Dr. Nemish Tripathi TGT
86 Mr. Shyam Sundar Ghosh TGT
87 Mr. Arindam Pramanik TGT
88 Mrs. Sujata Maharana TGT
89 Mrs. Sanchita Mukherjee TGT
90 Mr. Uttam Kumar Dutta TGT
91 Mr. Sanjiv Kumar TGT
92 Mr. Rupayan Sarkar TGT
93 Mrs. Nivedita Singh PRT
94 Mrs. Shabiha Parvin PRT
95 Mr. Jayanta Kumar Bera TGT
96 Mr. Satyakam Rajput PGT
97 Mr. Rajesh Kumar PGT
98 Ms. Sujata Singh Teacher
99 Ms. Baishalika Dhara PRT
100 Mr. Tekchandra Lal Das Teacher
101 Mrs. Snigdha Supriya Daniel PRT
102 Mr. Vikas Singh Chouhan Teacher
103 Mr. Kishor Suresh Patil TGT
104 Ms. Kajali Teacher
105 Mr. Sunny Kumar Gupta Teacher
106 Mr. Saurabh Shriwas Teacher
107 Mr. Ankit Kumar Mishra Teacher
108 Mr. Susanta Kumar Ghadei Teacher
109 Mrs. Ritu Gera PRT
110 Mr. Ganga Ram Sharma PRT
111 Mrs. Bhavana Pritish Taywade TGT
112 Mr. Alok Kumar Pandey PRT-C
113 Mr. Manohar Chittampally PGT-C
114 Ms. Shefali Rajput PGT-C

Copyright O.P.Jindal School All Rights Reserved