Home About Us Admission Academics Infrastructure Our Team SMC/PTA Kinder Garten Career Corner Students Body Contact Us
PARENTS TEACHERS ASSOCIATION

School Management Committee

 

Parents Teachers Association

NUR KABIR KUMAR MR. MANJEET KUMAR MRS. SANTOSHI DEVI
NUR PRIYANSHIKA YADAV MR. RAVINDRA KUMAR YADAV MRS. ROSHNI YADAV
NUR ADVIK PANDEY MR.VIDYADHAR  PANDEY MRS. RITIKA PANDEY
NUR SHARVI GUPTA MR. HITESH GUPTA MRS. KHUSHBU GUPTA
KG 1 SHRIJAN RAYAST MR.DUSHYANT KUMAR RAYAST MRS. RISHA THAKUR
KG 1 RABHYA SAHU MR. DEVARAM SAHU MRS. HEMPUSHPA SAHU
KG 1 MAHIKA AGRAWAL MR. AHARNISH AGRAWAL MRS. MALLIKA AGRAWAL
KG 1 ANIK ALOK CHAUHAN MR. ALOK CHAUHAN MRS. ANITA SINGH
KG 2 JINEETH PARIDA MR. JITENDRA PARIDA MRS. RITUSMITA PARIDA
KG 2 SEEVYANSHI PATEL MR.RAVINDRA PATEL MRS. HARSHIT PATEL
KG 2 HUNAR KAUR CHAWLA MR. MANINDER SINGH  CHAWLA MRS. GUNISH KAUR CHAWLA
KG 2 AARAV YADAV MR.SHANKAR LAL YADAV MRS. NEHA YADAV
I SAPTADEEP SARKAR MR. SUBHASHIS SARKAR MRS. DEBJANI SARKAR
I AAVYA JINDAL MR. AMIT AGRAWAL MRS. PINKY AGRAWAL
I VIHAAN MANISH DESHMUKH MR.MANISH  DESHMUKH MRS. HIMANI DESHMUKH
I AHANA SHREE MR. AJAY KUMAR MRS. ANSHU PRIYA
II NAVYA DEWANGAN MR.NARESH KUMAR DEWANGAN MRS. ANURADHA DEWANGAN
II VIHAAN AGRAWAL MR.VINAY AGRAWAL MRS. SUMAN AGRAWAL
II RIYA SINGH MR.RAM KUMAR  SINGH MRS. RINA DEVI
II ARJIT KUMAR PANDEY MR. SURAJ KUMAR PANDEY MRS. RITU PANDEY
III JANSI DEWANGAN MR.YASHWANT KUMAR DEWANGAN MRS. KUSUMLATA DEWANGAN
III SIDDHANGNA AGRAWAL MR. SAURABH AGRAWAL MRS. ANURADHA  AGRAWAL
III REYANSH AGRAWAL MR. NIKHIL AGRAWAL MRS. LOVELY AGRAWAL
III REYANSH RAMESH MR. RAMESH KUMAR  SINGH MRS. ANNU SINGH
IV AVANI SHARMA MR.SANJEEV KUMAR SHARMA MRS.CHHAYA SHARMA
IV ASHUTOSH PATNAIK MR.VIKAS PATNAIK MRS.DISHA PATNAIK
IV SAANVI MOHAN PRASAD MR. SAURAV KUMAR MRS. SHETA PRASAD
IV VIRAJ JINDAL MR. ASHISH JINDAL MRS. NOOPUR JINDAL
V PRIYANJANA LAHA MR. PRATIM LAHA MRS. NILANJANA LAHA
V ANURAJ DATT SHARMA MR. HITESH DATT SHARMA MRS. SAVITA DATT SHARMA
V SAMRIDDHI MEHAR MR.NARENDRA MEHAR MRS. GEETA MEHAR
V ANIKET KALANORIA MR. VINAY KUMAR AGRAWAL MRS. RITU AGRAWAL
VI TANVI VAISHNAV MR.RAJIV KUMAR VAISHNAV MRS.PREETI VAISHNAV
VI SAKSHAT SHRIVASTAVA MR. SALIL SHRIVASTAVA MRS. POONAM SHRIVASTAVA
VI SAHUKARU DISHITHA MR. SAHUKARU YUGANDHAR BABU MRS.KONKYANA SHIRISHA
VI PRATIK PATEL MR. AJIT KUMAR PATEL MRS.BIMLA PATEL
VI OMKAR TANDON MR. AMITAP TANDON MRS.NAGMA TANDON
VII PRAGYA PATEL MR.NARESH KUMAR PATEL MRS.PUSHPA PATEL
VII SAURASHISH SARKAR MR. SALIL SARKAR MRS. IEEYVE SARKAR
VII DIKSHA AGRAWAL MR. SOURABH AGRAWAL MRS. NEHA  AGRAWAL
VII HARSHIT PATEL MR. PARMANAND PATEL MRS. MAMTA PATEL
VIII SAHUKARU RUTHVIK MR. SAHUKARU YUGANDHAR BABU MRS. KONKYANA  SHIRISHA
VIII SRISHTI PATEL MR. LAL KUMAR PATEL MRS. MAHESHWARI PATEL
VIII ANVI RAI MR. MADHUSUDAN RAI MRS. SHALINI RAI
VIII PRAYAKSH UPADHYAY MR. DEEPAK UPADHYAY MRS. DEEPIKA UPADHYAY
IX SHREYAS NANDE MR. SHAILENDRA KUMAR NANDE MRS. SANGITA NANDE
IX ADITI CHOUDHARY MR. HULAS RAM CHOUDHARY MRS. CHANDRA KALA CHOUDHARY
IX PRAPTI DAS MR. PRATIP KANTI DAS MRS. MUKTI DAS
IX JAYADITYA CHAUHAN MR. MANISH KUMAR CHAUHAN MRS. SANGEETA CHAUHAN
X DHRUVI GUPTA MR.BINOD KUMAR GUPTA MRS.SACHITA DEVI GUPTA
X ASHUTOSH MISHRA MR. SUNIL KUMAR MISHRA MRS. PRANATI MISHRA
X ASHESH GUPTA MR. PRAKASH GUPTA MRS. SABITA GUPTA
X VANSHIKA SINGH MR. ANANT NARAYAN SINGH MRS. NEETU SINGH
XI

LIST WILL BE DISPLAYED AFTER THE RESULT OF CLASS X.

XII SONAL KEDIA MR. ARUN KEDIA MRS. DIMPAL KEDIA
XII SWASTIK SINGH MR. SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH MRS. SMRITY SINGH
XII DIVYA BAMORYA MR. SUNDER LAL BAMORYA MRS. RADHA BAMORYA
XII SAMEER PATEL MR. CHANDRIKA PATEL MRS. MANJU PATEL

Copyright O.P.Jindal School All Rights Reserved